Members of Parliament (12th Assembly)

Constituency: Kasenengwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Milanzi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Kapoche
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mbabala
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Mpongwe
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Moomba
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Chipili
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Nchanga
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mpika Central
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Bahati
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Bwana Mkubwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Chimbamilonga
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mufulira
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Luampa
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Kawambwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mansa Central
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Kalulushi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Lukashya
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Gwembe
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Roan
Party: National Democratic Congress (NDC)
Constituency: Mkushi South
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Nkana
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Pambashe
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Lufubu
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Kafue
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Stephen Chungu
Constituency: Luanshya
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Lupososhi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Msanzala
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Chilubi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Lufwanyama
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Nangoma
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Mongu Central
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Nalolo
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Mwembeshi
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Lumezi
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Livingstone
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Kafulafuta
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Serenje
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Luapula
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Lunte
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Kapiri Mposhi
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Bahati
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Christopher Kalila Kalila
Constituency: Lukulu East
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Victoria Kalima
Constituency: Kasenengwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Wusakile
Party: Independent (Independent)
Constituency: Zambezi East
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Kalomo Central
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Roan
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)

Pages