Members of Parliament (Immediate Past)

Carlos Jose Antonio Constituency: Kaoma
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Milanzi
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Isaac Banda Constituency: Lumezi
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Nicholas Banda Constituency: Kaumbwe
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Esther Banda Constituency: Chililabombwe
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Chifumu Kingdom Banda Constituency: Chasefu
Party: Forum for Democracy and Development (FDD)
Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mbabala
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
 Levy Chabala Constituency: Kankoyo
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Col. Gerry Chanda Constituency: Kanyama
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Chimbamilonga
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Emmanuel Chenda Constituency: Bwana Mkubwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Alexander Chikwanda Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Kawambwa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mansa Central
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
 Danny Ching'imbu Constituency: Manyinga
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Kenneth Chipungu Constituency: Rufunsa
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
 Obius Chisala Constituency: Chilubi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Sydney Chisanga Constituency: Mkushi South
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Kafulafuta
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Chishimba Moses Constituency: Kamfinsa
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Mkushi South
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Brian Kaimbi Chitafu Constituency: Kafulafuta
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Pambashe
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Brian Chituwo Constituency: Mumbwa
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Lupososhi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Stephen Chungu Constituency: Luanshya
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Munji Habeenzu Constituency: Chikankata
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Hambulo Hamududu Constituency: Bweengwa
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Kennedy Kaunda Hamudulu. Constituency: Siavonga
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Nangoma
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Mwambwa Mwenaweli Imenda Constituency: Luena
Party: Alliance for Democracy and Development (ADD)
Constituency: Luapula
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Dawson Kafwaya Constituency: Solwezi Central
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
 Michael Kaingu Constituency: Mwandi
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Bahati
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Christopher Kalila Kalila Constituency: Lukulu East
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Victoria Kalima Constituency: Kasenengwa
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Roan
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Shiwa Ng'andu
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Hon Jean Kapata Constituency: Mandevu
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Benson Kapaya Constituency: Chiengi
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Mwansa Kapeya Constituency: Mpika Central
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
James Mambepa Kapyanga Constituency: Kabwe Central
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Bangweulu
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Joseph Mwenya Kasonde Constituency: Nominated
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)
Constituency: Solwezi West
Party: United Party for National Development (UPND)
Constituency: Masaiti
Party: Movement for Multi-Party Democracy (MMD)
Constituency: Masaiti
Party: Patriotic Front (PF)

Pages